• Contacts
• Les enseignants
• Les anciens
• Mentions légales
• Crédits
• Partenaires et amis
• Pourquoi ce site ?
• Les petits derniers de 2011

Les anciens

Promo 91-92
Jean-Marc ARMANI, Lionel BERTIN-DENIS, Olivier BOE, Hervé BRETON, Jean-Michel DELAGE, Emmanuel DELFINO, Luc DERMEJEAN, Olivier DOUVRY, Frédérique JOUVAL, Laurence KOURCIA, Hervé LE CUNFF, Arnaud POULAIN, Jean-Michel RIERA, Guillaume ROLAND, Fabrice VINCENSINI

Promo 92-93
Luc BABY, Guy BENSADOUN, Sylvie BONNET, Elisabeth CARRECHIO, Pierre-Emmanuel CHARON, Sophie CRETON, Jean-Philippe DELPIERRE, Bernard DROUILLET, Sophie DURAND, Serge GUEROULT, Michel LE MOINE, Lise LESPRIT, Edouard PERROT, Isabelle SIMON, Laurent VAUTRIN, Christophe VISCHI

Promo 93-94
Roland BARISEEL, Patrick BONNEAU, Yves CHARLIER, Olivier CHOUCHANA, Jean-Pierre COLLIN, Olivier DABIT, Sylvain GUICHARD, Andrzej HALADUDA, Stéphane JEAN BAPTISTE, Grégoire KORGANOW, Jean-Marc MENADIER, Philippe MICHEL, Stéphane PONS, Thierry RENAVAND, Lizzie SADIN, Vladan STOHCKOVIC, Pierre WEBER

Promo 94-95
Matthieu BARRET, Eric BAUDET, Sylvie BIZEUL, Nadine CROCHET, Wilfrid ESTEVE, Patricia ETTOUATI, Yves GILLARD, Jean-Olivier GUIBLIN, Karine IOANNOU-SOPHOCLIS, François LABASTIE, Alain LE BACQUER, Claude LE GUILLARD, Nathalie NOLLET, Thierry PETIT, Vincent PRADO, Didier SCHITTLY, Marco VOGHERA

Promo 95-96
Sylvain AGEORGES, Laurent ATTIAS, Anne BERTAULT-CARRE, Jean-Pierre BOURASSEAU, Daniel CHOUIN, Gaël CORNIER, Julien DUCLOUX, Eric FLOGNY, Thierry FRANCO, Alain FRILET, Bernard GOUEDARD, Courtney KOLAR, David LACHAIZE, Olivier LENOBLE, Robin LETELLIER, Hélène MAUBEC, Frédéric NELLES, Olivier TIPHANGNE

Promo 96-97
Stéphane BIDOT-NAUDE, Marie BUREL, Claire CADIOU, Frédéric CHALES, Romain CINTRACT, Julien DANIEL, Manuel DJAMDJIAN, Bertrand GARDEL, Berti HANNA, Marie HENNECHART, Neil LENNON, Michel MARTINEZ, Jean-Christophe NEGRETE, Jean-Christophe PAVIOT, Olivier RAULT, Isabelle ROUVILLOIS, Michel TRONCY

Promo 97-98
Céline AMIOT, Sophie BRANDSTROM, Olivier CORET, Hervé CORTINAT, Jéromine DERIGNY, Daniel DUPUY, Frédérik FROUMENT, Jean-Claude JAFFRE, Thomas JOUANNEAU, France KEYSER, Yann LATRONCHE, Stéphan NORSIC, Vincent NOVEL, Jérôme SESSINI, Frédéric SOREAU

Promo 98-99
Jérôme CONQUY, Edouard COUSIN, Ljubisa DANILOVIC, Guillaume DUPUY, Didier DUTAY, Sylvie FRANÇOISE, Laurent KACZOR, Stéphane LAURE, Fabrice LEPISSIER, Sylvie LIDOLF, Laurent MAGNIN, Théo PINGANAUD, Sophie POCHARD, Benoîte QUEVAL, Anthony ROUX, Natacha SOURY, Olivier TOURON

Promo 99-00
Xavier BENILOUS, Cyril BITTON, Vincent BOYER, Damien CHARFEDDINE, Jean-Christophe CHARLON, Pierre-Franck COLOMBIER, Philippe DEVERNAY, Jérôme DEYA PHJ, Quentin DOUAIRE, William DUPUY, Sébastien GAUDARD, Christel GIAZZI, Florence GUILLEMAIN, Catherine HANSEN, Jean-Charles LEMASSON, Fabrice SOULIE

Promo 00-01
Jean-Paul BALAZUC, Damien FELLOUS, Florence GATY PHJ, Dragan LEKIC, Agnès PAIN, Mikaël PARPET, Laurent PENNEC, Joël PEYROU, Alain PITTON, Tiffany RAVIER, Xavier SCHWEBEL, Sébastien SINDEU, Alexandre SIOC’HAN DE KERSABIEC, Karine TALIERCIO, Victor TONELLI, Christine TOURNEUX, Pedro VIOLLE

Promo 01-02
Pascal ANDRIEUX, Odile BINARD, Philippe BONNEFOY, Gerald - Djan CLERICI, Sandrine ESPITALIER, Sebastien FILOSA, Christophe GABILLAULT, David GROUARD, Denis MANGENOT, Laurence MUNIER, Sébastien ORTOLA, Patricia RAMAHANDRY, Sébastien RANDE, Patrick SAGNES, Christophe WARTEL

Promo 02-03
Julie CARRETIER-COHEN, Emmanuel CROUAIL, Sébastien DRIQUE, Cyril FAKIRI, David FOLCH, Nicola GLEICHAUF, Caroline GREBERT, Jean Daniel GUILLOU, Mehrak HABIBI, Yvonne HARTMANN, Frédéric KLEMCZYNSKI, Gwenaël LE CORRE, David METRA, Pascal PLOIX, Ralph ROUSSEAU, Livia SAAVEDRA, Vanessa SCHMIERER, Marie-George STAVELOT, Jérôme VILA

Promo 03-04
Guillaume BLANCHON, Julie BOURGES, Julien CASSAGNE, Ciril CINCET, Caroline DOUTRE, Gaëlle GIRARD, Nathanaël LACOURT, Chau-Cuong LE, Nicolas LE SCOUR, Sophie LIBERMANN, Olivier LOUCHE, Wilfried MAISY, Guillaume MURAT, Sabine PETERS, Alice SIDOLI, Christophe SORESTO, Virginie VICAN

Promo 04-05
Yvonnick AURAY, Emmanuel BLIVET, Benjamin BOCCAS, Pierre BOUTIER, Jean-Philippe CALVEL, Cyril CAVALIE, Michel DELAUNAY, Marie-Pierre DIETERLE, Anthony JAHN, Philippe KOCH, Vincent LEPREUX, Claire MONTIER, Freddy MULLER, Pierre-Jean SANTINI, Virginie TERRASSE, Sandra TESSIER, Virginie VILLEMIN, Valerio VINCENZO

Promo 05-06
Louise BARTLETT, Eric BESNIER, Cyril CHIGOT, Xavier DUMONT, Antoine FERRIERE, David GASTAO, Gaëlle GIRBES, Laurent HAZGUI, Christophe JACROT, Pierre-Olivier LABBE, Jean-François LEVERE, Pieter-Jan LOUIS, Ludovic MAILLARD, Hassane MEZINE, Raphaël MICHEL, Silvia MINNI, Anaïs PACHABEZIAN, Célia PERNOT, Marine PORON, Yann ROS, Barbara VIGNAUX

Promo 06-07
Anne BARTHELEMY, Maxime BEAUFEY, Pierre BERNARDI, Vincent BOISOT, Vincent CAPMAN, Julien CATHERINE, Luciane DELEFORTRIE, Alexandre DUPEYRON, Florence FALVY, José-Alexandre GARANDEL, Damien GUERCHOIS, Gaël GUYON, Léa HAMOIGNON, Gwilherm HERVOUET, Karl JOSEPH, Pierre-Yves MARZIN, Stéphane MOIROUX, Vincent N’GUYEN, Marion OSMONT, Sophie PASQUET, Marie PHILIPPE, Rija RANDRIANASOLO, Isabelle TREVIDIC, Vincent WARTNER

Promo 07-08
Clément BARTRINGER, Sébastien BAVEREL, Véronique BURY PHJ, Hélène CARDI, Pomme CELARIE, Nicolas DELEPIERRE, Antoine DOYEN, Mathieu GENON, Matthieu GUERIN, Jean-Marie HEIDINGER, Carl HOCQUART, Agnès JANIN, Chrystel JAUBERT, Baya KANANE

Promo 07-08
Cathy LEHNEBACH, Joseph MELIN, Nicolas François MISON, Pierre MOREL, Yves NEAR, Noémie PINGANAUD, Arnaud RIVET, Arnaud ROBINElisabeth SCHNEIDER, Bénédicte SEVENET, Jérôme SORNIN, Mylène ZIZZO

Promo 08-09
Delphine BARREAU, Flore CHAPON, Stéphanie CLAVERIE, Guillaume CLEMENT, Damien DARRICARRERE, Robert DE PRES BANIALA, Benoit DUCROT, Fabrice GABORIAU, Frédéric GRIMAUD, Samuel HENSE, Philippe HUYNH-MINH, Hélène JAYET, Jean-Baptiste LE QUERE, Hughes LEGLISE BATAILLE, Laetitia NOTARIANNI, Marine PACAULT, Mickaël PERIER, Elodie RATSIMBAZAFY, Franck URKIA, 

Promo 09-10
Damien ALITTI, Olivier BENIER, Emmanuelle CHARMANT, Jean-Philippe CORRE, Jérémie CROIDIEU, Christophe DECOLLOGNE, Agnès DURET, Valérie FAUCHEUX-GEORGES, Sophie GARCIA, Jean-Nicholas GUILLO, Felix LEDRUCyril MARCILHACY, Florence MERLEN, Elsa PALITO, Geoffroy PERROT, Véronique SAMSON, Elsa SEIGNOL, Eléonora STRANO, Laura SURROCA VILARNAU, Bruno TARIOL, Laure VANDENINDE, Emmanuel VIVENOT

Promo 10-11
Laurent CARRE, Adeline DUFRESNE, Jéremie JUNG, Jean LARIVE, Lucien LUNG, Adrien MATTONJulien PEBREL, Alexandre PIERONI, David RODRIGUES, Thomas ROTHE, Elodie SUEUR, Miguel TEMPLON, Théophile TROSSAT, Emilien URBANO, Delphine VAISSET, Antoine VINCENS DE TAPOL, Maurice VIRIVAU, Christophe VOISIN, Emilie WOOD



logo_emi